Trofeo Città di Arco femminile Juniores 2019

Il programma

Domenica 10 marzo

1ª semifinale
Ore 15.00 a Riva del Garda - Varone (sint): FCD PINEROLO – ASD NAPOLI FEMMINILE 1-4
2ª semifinale
Ore 15.00 ad Arco - Romarzollo (sint): SAN MARINO ACADEMY – ASDCF PERMAC VITTORIO VENETO 3-1

Martedì 12 marzo

Finale 3° posto
Ore 10.00 ad Arco sint.: FCD PINEROLO – ASDCF PERMARC VITTORIO VENETO
Finale 1° posto
Ore 14.30 ad Arco centrale: ASD NAPOLI FEMMINILE - SAN MARINO ACADEMY

Le squadre

Permac Vittorio Veneto

Portieri: Da Ronch Chiara 2001, Facchin Marta 2004
Difensori: Fattorel Arianna 2000, Piccini Carolina 2001, Marino Gabriel 2000, Dal Mas Vanessa 2002, De Nadai Ilaria 2001, Gava Vittoria 2003, Gava Carlotta 2001, Martinis Carlotta 2002, Da Ros Luna 2000, Gallina Alessia 2003
Centrocampisti: Modolo Carlotta 2000, Tomasella Vera 2000, Brovedani Ilaria 2001, Righetto Carlotta 2001, Canzi Dalila 2002, Cartelli Arianna 2002, Bortolin Maria 2003, Sanson Cristiana 1999, Dal Col Giada 1999, Gallon Maddalena 2004
Attaccanti: Sovilla Gaia Maria 1999, Rati Yulia 1999, Bigaran Sofia 2001, Coghetto Giovanna 2002, Mella Ilaria 2002, Trevisiol Giulia 2003, Pizzolato Martina 2004, Lion Anna 2003
Allenatori: Tommasella Laura e Simonaggio Paolo

San Marino Academy

Portieri: Zaghini Giulia 2005
Difensori: Casali Melissa 2003, Giovannetti Caterina Carol 2001, Naghi Ramona Antonella 2001, Paolini Viola 2003, Saraga Martina 2001, Giannotti Sara 2005, Zaghini Alice 2005
Centrocampisti: Baldacci Margherita 2004, Cecchini Eleonora 2003, Gennari Giada 2000, Giuliani Swami 2004, Grandoni Lucia 2003, Mariotti Michela 2000
Attaccanti: Beccari Chiara 2004, Bedetti Maya 2004, Ruggieri Martina 2003, Sietchiping Nzepa Laura Irene 2004
Allenatore: Canini Valeria

Fcd Pinerolo

Portieri: Boaglio Serena 2002, Perrone Matilda 2003
Difensori: Ascoli Alice 2001, Blanchetti Carlotta 2003, Di Natale Martina 2003. Gaido Alessandra 2003, Margaritora Valentina 2001, Paira Antonella 2000
Centrocampisti: Aimetti Caterina 2001, Beltramo Martina 2003, Chiantore Giorgia 2003, Culasso Marica 2003, Negri Gaia 2002
Attaccanti: Bertone Beatrice 2003, Chiavia Ylenia 2002, Demaria Federica 2001, Leccese Aurora 2002, Lippolis Federica 2001, Rosano Martina 2001
Allenatori: Borri Ilaria e Ferro Davide

Napoli Femminile

Portieri: Repetti Chiara, 2003, Rolfini Angela 2003
Difensori: Amodio Antonia 2002, Auriola Giuliana 2001, Cozzolino Angelica 2003, Fantozzi Paola 2002, Fummo Angela 2001, Maddaluno Ilaria 2004
Centrocampisti: Botta Carminia 2004, Catalano Flavia 2002, El Bastali Zoubida 2002, Girolamo Francesca 2002, Marotta Daria 2001
Attaccanti: Auriemma Fortuna 2003, Casalino Giovanna 2001, Moccia Martina 2000, Visco Maria 2003
Allenatore: Pasquale Illiano